<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?><rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>LOAFERS | OXFORD &#8211; Omberon</title>
	<atom:link href="https://omberon.com/en/loafers-oxford-en/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>https://omberon.com/en/</link>
	<description>CLOTHES - SHOES - ACCESSORIES</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Wed, 06 May 2026 19:45:03 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en-US</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>
	hourly	</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>
	1	</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>https://wordpress.org/?v=6.9.4</generator>

<image>
	<url>https://omberon.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/cropped-favicon-32x32.png</url>
	<title>LOAFERS | OXFORD &#8211; Omberon</title>
	<link>https://omberon.com/en/</link>
	<width>32</width>
	<height>32</height>
</image> 
	<item>
		<title>ARPYES &#8211; PURPOSE LOAFERS BROWN</title>
		<link>https://omberon.com/en/arpyes-exist-cowboy-mule-croco-antigrafi/</link>
		
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[omberon omberon]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 30 Oct 2025 21:55:16 +0000</pubDate>
				<guid isPermaLink="false">https://omberon.com/?post_type=product&#038;p=105988</guid>

					<description><![CDATA[The Purpose shoes are bold and versatile with a chunky silhouette and modern design. Made from smooth real leather, they feature a wide strap with a metal buckle and a thick, grooved rubber sole for comfort and grip. Finished with a pull tab and a subtle metal logo, they combine style and practicality effortlessly.

100% REAL LEATHER]]></description>
										<content:encoded><![CDATA[The Purpose shoes are bold and versatile with a chunky silhouette and modern design. Made from smooth real leather, they feature a wide strap with a metal buckle and a thick, grooved rubber sole for comfort and grip. Finished with a pull tab and a subtle metal logo, they combine style and practicality effortlessly.

100% REAL LEATHER]]></content:encoded>
					
		
		
			</item>
		<item>
		<title>RIVIERAS &#8211; TERRY MARINE</title>
		<link>https://omberon.com/en/rivieras-classic-toile-amp-filet-marine-antigrafi/</link>
		
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[omberon omberon]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Wed, 16 Apr 2025 10:03:14 +0000</pubDate>
				<guid isPermaLink="false">https://omberon.com/?post_type=product&#038;p=96751</guid>

					<description><![CDATA[Moccasin in fancy jacquard terry cloth
Patterned jacquard terry
Terry lining
Metal logo rivet
Cotton bias
Comfort elastics
Removable leather insole
PVC sole
Made In Spain
Composition

Upper: 100% split suede
Insole: 30% lambskin 40% carbon latex 30% cork
Outsole: 100% PVC]]></description>
										<content:encoded><![CDATA[Moccasin in fancy jacquard terry cloth
Patterned jacquard terry
Terry lining
Metal logo rivet
Cotton bias
Comfort elastics
Removable leather insole
PVC sole
Made In Spain
Composition

Upper: 100% split suede
Insole: 30% lambskin 40% carbon latex 30% cork
Outsole: 100% PVC]]></content:encoded>
					
		
		
			</item>
		<item>
		<title>NAKED WOLFE &#8211; RIVIERA BLACK/WHITE LEATHER</title>
		<link>https://omberon.com/en/naked-wolfe-roma-black-crop-loafers-antigrafi/</link>
		
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[omberon omberon]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 28 Mar 2025 17:32:31 +0000</pubDate>
				<guid isPermaLink="false">https://omberon.com/?post_type=product&#038;p=94768</guid>

					<description><![CDATA[Introducing Riviera, the all-season loafer made in Portugal. Made with top-of-the-line European leather and materials, each pair features a unique custom lining based on the collection. With a matte snuffed finish and a leather and rubber outsole, Riviera offers both style and durability in 12 new colors.

FEATURES

Hand Made in Portugal
Full Leather Upper
Custom Printed Leather Lining
Full Leather Soft Insole
Leather Outsole with Soft Rubber Inserts
Custom Naked Wolfe Penny Trim Insert]]></description>
										<content:encoded><![CDATA[Introducing Riviera, the all-season loafer made in Portugal. Made with top-of-the-line European leather and materials, each pair features a unique custom lining based on the collection. With a matte snuffed finish and a leather and rubber outsole, Riviera offers both style and durability in 12 new colors.

FEATURES

Hand Made in Portugal
Full Leather Upper
Custom Printed Leather Lining
Full Leather Soft Insole
Leather Outsole with Soft Rubber Inserts
Custom Naked Wolfe Penny Trim Insert]]></content:encoded>
					
		
		
			</item>
		<item>
		<title>NAKED WOLFE &#8211; ROMA BLACK CROP LOAFERS</title>
		<link>https://omberon.com/en/naked-wolfe-sugar-black-stretch-antigrafi/</link>
		
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[omberon omberon]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 28 Mar 2025 17:20:37 +0000</pubDate>
				<guid isPermaLink="false">https://omberon.com/?post_type=product&#038;p=94736</guid>

					<description><![CDATA[Experience true European luxury with the Roma loafer. Crafted in Portugal with premium materials, this updated version of the classic Riviera loafer features a matte snuffed finish and custom print lining. Complete with a leather and rubber outsole, the new NW small trim adds a touch of elegance to this timeless design. Elevate your style with Roma.

FEATURES

Hand Made in Portugal
Full Leather Upper
Custom Printed Leather Lining
Full Leather Soft Insole
Leather Outsole with Soft Rubber Inserts
Custom Naked Wolfe Trim]]></description>
										<content:encoded><![CDATA[Experience true European luxury with the Roma loafer. Crafted in Portugal with premium materials, this updated version of the classic Riviera loafer features a matte snuffed finish and custom print lining. Complete with a leather and rubber outsole, the new NW small trim adds a touch of elegance to this timeless design. Elevate your style with Roma.

FEATURES

Hand Made in Portugal
Full Leather Upper
Custom Printed Leather Lining
Full Leather Soft Insole
Leather Outsole with Soft Rubber Inserts
Custom Naked Wolfe Trim]]></content:encoded>
					
		
		
			</item>
		<item>
		<title>ASH &#8211; BIJOUX BEIGE KNIT BALLERINAS</title>
		<link>https://omberon.com/en/ash-bijoux-black-knit-ballerinas-antigrafi/</link>
		
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[omberon omberon]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sat, 01 Mar 2025 09:44:08 +0000</pubDate>
				<guid isPermaLink="false">https://omberon.com/?post_type=product&#038;p=93795</guid>

					<description><![CDATA[Buckle-strap fastening
Cushioned insole
Flat rubber sole
This piece comes complete with a protective dust bag.
Composition
Lining: Fabric 100%, Calf Leather 100%
Sole: Rubber 100%
Outer: Fabric 100%]]></description>
										<content:encoded><![CDATA[Buckle-strap fastening
Cushioned insole
Flat rubber sole
This piece comes complete with a protective dust bag.
Composition
Lining: Fabric 100%, Calf Leather 100%
Sole: Rubber 100%
Outer: Fabric 100%]]></content:encoded>
					
		
		
			</item>
		<item>
		<title>ASH- WINONA LEOPARD HAIR CALF PENNY LOAFER</title>
		<link>https://omberon.com/en/ash-winona-leopard-hair-calf-penny-loafer/</link>
		
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[omberon omberon]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 16 Sep 2024 08:09:29 +0000</pubDate>
				<guid isPermaLink="false">https://omberon.com/?post_type=product&#038;p=83566</guid>

					<description><![CDATA[Suggested Retail Price: 299€

Animal print Loafers, pony skin.

Height 3cm.

Outsole: Rubber
Lining: Leather]]></description>
										<content:encoded><![CDATA[Suggested Retail Price: 299€

Animal print Loafers, pony skin.

Height 3cm.

Outsole: Rubber
Lining: Leather]]></content:encoded>
					
		
		
			</item>
		<item>
		<title>ASH- MIRACLE LOAFERS</title>
		<link>https://omberon.com/en/ash-miracle-loafers/</link>
		
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[omberon omberon]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 16 Sep 2024 07:57:46 +0000</pubDate>
				<guid isPermaLink="false">https://omberon.com/?post_type=product&#038;p=83539</guid>

					<description><![CDATA[Suggested Retail Price: 269€

Miracle Loafers in black leather. Round toe

Height 5cm.

Sole: Rubber 100%
Outer: Calf Leather 100%
Lining: Calf Leather 100%

&#160;

&#160;]]></description>
										<content:encoded><![CDATA[Suggested Retail Price: 269€

Miracle Loafers in black leather. Round toe

Height 5cm.

Sole: Rubber 100%
Outer: Calf Leather 100%
Lining: Calf Leather 100%

&#160;

&#160;]]></content:encoded>
					
		
		
			</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
